Username: 
  Password: 

Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against

Yellow
Cards

Red
Cards
Albion40131413675100
Albion SC South14932221100
Atlante San Diego16772231911
AYSO Matrix Bonita21101200
AYSO Matrix South Bay42205500
Aztecs Futbol Club 0128 - 0112660222430
Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive8422151200
Chula Vista FC14644261700
Crusaders Soccer Club SD 01189234161420
Del Mar Carmel Valley Sharks241085272710
Escondido Soccer Club20965464460
Express15591152610
Fallbrook Villa Football Club43106600
Hotspurs USA256118365220
Hurricanes VC631213700
LA Galaxy San Diego56202699610020
La Jolla IMPACT13436222100
Liverpool Soccer Club19874404110
Matrix612381200
MYSL Academy Riverside20110100
Nado9351101300
NOMADS SC6321121100
Notts Forest Football Club10352151710
Oceanside Breakers20866283130
Oranje Voetbal Club81345700
Poway Vaqueros153102222800
Pumas UNAM Academy - Escondido11003000
Pumas UNAM Academy - SD32018510
Rangers Soccer Club (dont used)633091100
Rebels Soccer Club51211911787700
RSF Attack13751232000
San Diego Fusion62045300
San Diego Real Madrid Elite - 0122007200
San Diego SC3010164426320
San Diego Surf SC - Point Loma20200600
San Diego United FC184113173501
San Marcos Revolution6132131700
Scripps United17764272710
Sporting San Diego835091110
Temecula United181233351640
Total Futbol Academy440011310
Vista Storm SC14752332300